Georgia Tech
Elias Cloy, ol, 6-4, 280, Alpharetta, Alpharetta, Ga.
Jacob Cruz, ath, 6-5, 225, North Cobb Christian School, Kennesaw, Ga.
Evan Dickens, rb, 5-11, 180, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.
Bryston Dixon, dl, 6-4, 298, Leroy, Leroy, Ala.
Bryce Dopson, wr, 6-2, 180, Brookwood, Snellville, Ga.
Nico Dowdell, s, 6-1, 180, Loganville, Loganville, Ga.
Gabriel Fortson, ol, 6-4, 300, North Cobb Christian School, Kennesaw, Ga.
Benjamin Galloway, ol, 6-5, 293, Hillgrove, Powder Springs, Ga.
Ashton Heflin, lb, 6-2, 220, Newnan, Newnan, Ga.
Shymeik Jones, dl, 6-5, 255, Camden, Camden, S.C.
Steven Jones Jr., cb, 6-1, 190, Gadsden City, Gadsden, Ala.
Ethan Mackenny, ol, 6-4, 277, Lassiter, Marietta, Ga.
Ezra Odinjor, edge, 6-4, 219, Allatoona, Acworth, Ga.
Malcolm Pugh, edge, 6-4, 215, Leroy, Leroy, Ala.
Patrick Screws, ol, 6-6, 315, Eufaula , Eufaula, Ala.
Taye Seymore, lb, 6-1, 200, South Atlanta, Atlanta, Ga.
Eric Singleton Jr., wr, 5-10, 165, Alexander, Douglasville, Ga.
Zion Taylor, wr, 6-1, 185, Norcross, Norcross, Ga.
Illinois
Zachary Aamland, ol, 6-6, 285, Hun School , Princeton, N.J.
Alex Bray, edge, 6-4, 250, Marquette Sr., Chesterfield, Mo.
Jaheim Clarke, s, 6-1, 164, Riverdale, Fort Myers, Fla.
Collin Dixon, wr, 6-2, 205, Tallmadge, Tallmadge, Ohio
Declan Duley, P, 6-2, 200, El Paso-gridley, El Paso, Ill.
Pat Farrell, edge, 6-5, 235, St Rita Of Cascia, Chicago, Ill.
Kaden Feagin, ath, 6-3, 221, Arthur Sr, Arthur, Ill.
Nathan Guinn, te, 6-5, 220, Vero Beach, Vero Beach, Fla.
Antwon Hayden, lb, 6-2, 235, East St. Louis, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Brandon Henderson, ol, 6-4, 320, East St. Louis, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Saboor Karriem, s, 6-3, 180, West Orange, West Orange, N.J.
TJ McMillen, ol, 6-3, 270, St. Francis, Wheaton, Ill.
Mason Muragin, edge, 6-4, 235, De La Salle Collegiate, Warren, Mich.
David Olano, K, 5-10, 160, Naperville North, Naperville, Ill.
Calvin Smith, edge, 6-3, 230, Ocoee, Ocoee, Fla.
Cal Swanson, qb, 6-3, 185, Ardmore, Ardmore, Okla.
Zachary Tobe, s, 6-1, 175, Ocoee, Ocoee, Fla.
Jeremiah Warren, dl, 6-4, 285, Belleville, Belleville, Mich.
Kenari Wilcher, ath, 5-11, 165, Moore Haven, Clewiston, Fla.
Indiana
Austin Barrett, ol, 6-7, 275, St Charles East, Saint Charles, Ill.
Derrick Bohler, wr, 6-1, 195, Miami Palmetto, Miami, Fla.
TaDerius Collins, edge, 6-4, 240, Northwood, Shreveport, La.
Amare Ferrell, s, 6-1, 192, Columbia, Lake City, Fla.
Orlando Greenlow, wr, 6-5, 210, Lawndale, Lawndale, Calif.
Tyler Jeffries, ol, 6-5, 298, Alcoa, Alcoa, Tenn.
William Larkins, ol, 6-4, 300, Chaminade-Madonna Prep, Hollywood, Fla.
Broc Lowry, qb, 6-3, 195, Canfield, Canfield, Ohio
Nicolas Radicic, K, 5-11, 180, Coppell, Coppell, Texas
Jordan Shaw, cb, 6-0, 170, St. Pius X-St. Matthias Academy, Downey, Calif.
Sam West, te, 6-5, 205, Greensburg Community, Greensburg, Ind.
Iowa
Maddux Borcherding-Johnson, dl, 6-3, 270, Norwalk, Norwalk, Iowa
Chase Brackney, edge, 6-4, 285, Cherry Creek, Englewood, Colo.
Jarriett Buie, wr, 6-3, 182, Jesuit, Tampa, Fla.
Teegan Davis, ath, 6-2, 175, Princeton, Princeton, Ill.
Aidan Hall, ath, 6-1, 200, Harlan Community, Harlan, Iowa
Dayton Howard, wr, 6-5, 195, Park Hill, Kansas City, Mo.
Leighton Jones, ol, 6-4, 275, Brownsburg, Brownsburg, Ind.
Ben Kueter, lb, 6-3, 220, Iowa City, Iowa City, Iowa
Marco Lainez III, qb, 6-2, 225, Hun School , Skillman, N.J.
Trevor Lauck, ol, 6-6, 285, Roncalli, Indianapolis, Ind.
Cannon Leonard, ol, 6-9, 265, Iroquois West, Gilman, Ill.
Zach Lutmer, ath, 6-1, 190, Central Lyon, Rock Rapids, Iowa
Kenneth Merrieweather, edge, 6-3, 235, Martin Luther King, Detroit, Mich.
Alex Mota, ath, 6-1, 175, Marion, Marion, Iowa
Kamari Moulton, rb, 5-9, 180, Cardinal Gibbons, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
John Nestor, s, 6-1, 185, Marist, Chicago, Ill.
Zach Ortwerth, te, 6-4, 220, St. Louis University, Saint Louis, Mo.
Kade Pieper, dl, 6-3, 240, Norfolk Catholic, Norfolk, Neb.
Kahlil Tate, s, 6-2, 185, Kenwood Academy, Chicago, Ill.
Terrell Washington Jr., rb, 5-9, 200, Wylie East, Wylie, Texas
Iowa St.
Brendan Black, ol, 6-3, 300, The Bolles School, Yulee, Fla.
Kai Black, wr, 6-4, 205, Urbandale, Urbandale, Iowa
Benjamin Brahmer, wr, 6-6, 215, Pierce, Pierce, Neb.
Trevor Buhr, dl, 6-4, 270, Washington, Washington, Mo.
David Caulker, edge, 6-4, 256, North, Des Moines, Iowa
Anthony Cunningham, dl, 6-4, 260, Belleville-East, Belleville, Ill.
Norris Davis, s, 6-2, 175, Tampa Bay Tech, Tampa, Fla.
Kooper Ebel, ath, 6-3, 200, Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn, Hartley, Iowa
Carson Hansen, ath, 6-1, 190, Lakeville South, Lakeville, Minn.
Tashawn James, s, 6-0, 180, Carl Albert, Oklahoma City, Okla.
Joseph Jean-Louis, lb, 6-2, 215, Centerville, Dayton, Ohio
JJ Kohl, qb, 6-7, 230, Ankeny, Ankeny, Iowa
Beni Ngoyi, wr, 6-4, 180, Lincoln, Lincoln, Neb.
Michael Parkes, wr, 6-1, 185, Bayside, Palm Bay, Fla.
Jamison Patton, ath, 6-2, 190, Ankeny, Des Moines, Iowa
Carson Rhodes, te, 6-7, 245, Nevada, Nevada, Iowa
Jack Sadowsky, lb, 6-2, 218, Batavia, Batavia, Ill.
Abu Sama, rb, 5-10, 180, Southeast Polk, Des Moines, Iowa
Samuel Same, edge, 6-5, 215, Derby, Derby, Kan.
Cam Smith, ath, 5-11, 185, Fitch, Youngstown, Ohio
Kansas
Logan Brantley, lb, 6-1, 205, Cherry Creek, Englewood, Colo.
Surahz Buncom, ath, 6-4, 175, Mater Dei Catholic, Chula Vista, Calif.
Marcus Calvin, dl, 6-2, 290, Gibbs, Saint Petersburg, Fla.
Calvin Clements, ol, 6-7, 295, Lawrence Free State, Lawrence, Kan.
Jameel Croft, s, 6-1, 185, Martin Luther King, Detroit, Mich.
Taylor Davis, s, 6-0, 185, Ridge Point, Missouri City, Texas
Jaden Hamm, te, 6-4, 225, Eudora, Eudora, Kan.
Blake Herold, dl, 6-4, 245, Shenandoah, Shenandoah, Iowa
Keaton Kubecka, wr, 6-2, 195, Westlake, Austin, Texas
Jarred Sample, wr, 5-10, 170, Cy Ranch, Cypress, Texas
Tony Terry, dl, 6-5, 245, Jackson, Jackson, Mo.
Johnny Thompson, rb, 5-10, 190, Oaks Christian, Westlake Village, Calif.
Kansas St.
Jordan Allen, edge, 6-3, 235, Olathe South, Olathe, Kan.
Will Anciaux, te, 6-6, 220, Kapaun Mt Carmel Catholic, Wichita, Kan.
Camden Beebe, ol, 6-3, 315, Piper, Kansas City, Kan.
Jayce Brown, wr, 6-0, 165, Choctawhatchee, Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Andre Davis, wr, 6-4, 200, Blue Valley, Overland Park, Kan.
Ryan Davis, edge, 6-4, 240, Sandra Day O’Connor, Glendale, Ariz.
Collin Dunn, s, 6-1, 190, Hillcrest, Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Jack Fabris, s, 6-1, 200, North Oconee, Bogart, Ga.
Wesley Fair, ath, 6-2, 180, Wichita Collegiate School, Wichita, Kan.
Jackson Fullmer, ol, 6-5, 267, Rocky Mountain , Meridian, Idaho
Joe Jackson, rb, 5-11, 185, Ridge Community, Davenport, Fla.
Avery Johnson, qb, 6-2, 175, Maize, Maize, Kan.
Donovan McIntosh, cb, 6-2, 170, St Mary’s, Saint Louis, Mo.
Andrew Metzger, te, 6-5, 235, Regis Jesuit, Aurora, Colo.
Asa Newsom, ath, 6-4, 205, Waverly-Shell Rock, Waverly, Iowa
Chiddi Obiazor, dl, 6-5, 240, Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie, Minn.
Austin Romaine, lb, 6-1, 230, Hillsboro, Hillsboro, Mo.
Kameron Sallis, s, 6-0, 190, Kennedale, Kennedale, Texas
Tre Spivey, wr, 6-4, 185, Hamilton, Chandler, Ariz.
Kanijal Thomas, s, 5-11, 170, Del City, Oklahoma City, Okla.
Asher Tomaszewski, dl, 6-4, 275, Mount Carmel, Chicago, Ill.
Devin Vass, ol, 6-5, 270, Lakeland, Lakeland, Fla.
Wesley Watson, wr, 6-2, 185, A&M Consolidated, College Station, Texas
Kentucky
Nasir Addison, cb, 6-1, 190, Irvington, Irvington, N.J.
Khamari Anderson, te, 6-4, 225, Cass Technical, Detroit, Mich.
Jaremiah Anglin Jr., s, 6-1, 184, Lake Wales, Lake Wales, Fla.
Ardell Banks, wr, 6-4, 180, Washington, Massillon, Ohio
Anthony Brown, wr, 5-10, 170, Springfield , Springfield, Ohio
Jayvant Brown, lb, 6-0, 220, St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Ty Bryant, ath, 6-0, 175, Frederick Douglass, Lexington, Ky.
Jakob Dixon, wr, 6-4, 197, Pleasure Ridge Park, Louisville, Ky.
Tavion Gadson, dl, 6-4, 280, Jenkins, Savannah, Ga.
Grant Godfrey, lb, 6-3, 215, North Gwinnett, Suwanee, Ga.
Koby Keenum, ol, 6-4, 300, Mars Hill Bible School, Florence, Ala.
Tanner Lemaster, te, 6-6, 235, Washington, Washington Court House, Ohio
Shamar Porter, wr, 6-3, 192, Ensworth, Nashville, Tenn.
Austin Ramsey, ol, 6-4, 360, Roman Catholic, Philadelphia, Pa.
Avery Stuart, s, 6-2, 174, Alabama Christian Academy, Montgomery, Ala.
Malachi Wood, ol, 6-8, 300, Madison Central, Richmond, Ky.
Tommy Ziesmer, edge, 6-2, 220, Boyle County, Danville, Ky.
Louisville
Keyjuan Brown, rb, 5-9, 205, South Atlanta, Atlanta, Ga.
Luke Burgess, ol, 6-7, 285, New Palestine, New Palestine, Ind.
Micah Carter, dl, 6-5, 260, St. Xavier, Louisville, Ky.
Stanquan Clark, lb, 6-2, 215, Miami Central, Miami, Fla.
Pierce Clarkson, qb, 6-0, 190, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.
Saadiq Clements, dl, 6-5, 260, Henderson County, Henderson, Ky.
William Fowles, wr, 6-2, 195, Dade Christian School, Hialeah, Fla.
Adonijah Green, edge, 6-5, 203, Cedar Grove, Ellenwood, Ga.
Cataurus Hicks, wr, 5-9, 160, Miami Central, Miami, Fla.
Jahlil McClain, wr, 5-10, 180, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.
Madden Sanker, ol, 6-4, 305, South Paulding, Douglasville, Ga.
Aaron Williams, cb, 6-2, 185, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.
MORE
Copyright © 2024 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.