All Times EST
Wednesday’s Games
No. 4 Ohio St. vs. Wright St., 3 p.m.
No. 11 Virginia Tech vs. Missouri at Nassau, Bahamas, 1:30 p.m.
No. 17 Utah vs. Mississippi at Nassau, Bahamas, 7 p.m.
Thursday’s Games
No. 5 Iowa St. vs. Michigan St., Semifinals Game 2 at Portland, Ore., 7:30 p.m.
No. 7 Notre Dame vs. American, Goombay Bracket Game 1 at Bimini, Bahamas, 4:15 p.m.
No. 8 North Carolina vs. No. 18 Oregon, Semifinals Game 1 at Portland, Ore., 5 p.m.
No. 12 LSU vs. George Mason, Bimini Bracket Game 1 at Bimini, Bahamas, 2 p.m.
No. 13 NC State vs. Vanderbilt at Cancun, Mexico, 4 p.m.
No. 25 Kansas St. vs. Clemson at St. Thomas, Virgin Islands, U.S., 8 p.m.
Friday’s Games
No. 2 Stanford vs. Florida Gulf Coast at Honolulu, 5 p.m.
No. 3 UConn vs. Duke, Semifinals Game 1 at Portland, Ore., 5:30 p.m.
No. 6 Indiana vs. Auburn at Las Vegas, 8:45 p.m.
No. 9 Iowa vs. Oregon St., Semifinals Game 2 at Portland, Ore., 8:30 p.m.
No. 10 Louisville vs. Longwood, Noon
No. 13 NC State vs. West Virginia at Cancun, Mexico, 4 p.m.
No. 14 Maryland vs. DePaul at Fort Myers, Fla., 11 a.m.
No. 15 Arizona vs. Cal Baptist at San Diego, 7 p.m.
No. 16 Creighton at Xavier, Noon
No. 20 UCLA vs. Jackson St., 5 p.m.
No. 21 Baylor vs. Saint Louis, Quarterfinals Game 1 at Estero, Fla., 11 a.m.
No. 22 Michigan vs. Air Force, Quarterfinals Game 3 at Estero, Fla., 5 p.m.
No. 23 Villanova vs. Belmont, Quarterfinals Game 2 at Estero, Fla., 1:30 p.m.
No. 23 Tennessee vs. Colorado, 7 p.m.
No. 25 Kansas St. vs. N. Arizona at St. Thomas, Virgin Islands, U.S., 5:45 p.m.
Saturday’s Games
No. 2 Stanford vs. Grambling St. at Honolulu, 5 p.m.
No. 6 Indiana vs. Memphis at Las Vegas, 8:45 p.m.
No. 14 Maryland vs. Towson at Fort Myers, Fla., 11:30 a.m.
No. 15 Arizona at San Diego, 7 p.m.
No. 25 Kansas St. vs. Arkansas at St. Thomas, Virgin Islands, U.S., 8 p.m.
Sunday’s Games
No. 1 South Carolina vs. Hampton, Noon
No. 2 Stanford at Hawaii, 7:30 p.m.
No. 4 Ohio St. vs. North Alabama, 1 p.m.
No. 11 Virginia Tech vs. Longwood, 2 p.m.
No. 14 Maryland vs. Pittsburgh at Fort Myers, Fla., 11:30 a.m.
No. 19 Texas vs. Princeton, 2 p.m.
No. 23 Tennessee vs. E. Kentucky, 2 p.m.
Copyright © 2024 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.