All Times EDT
___
CONFERENCE SEMIFINALS |
---|
(Best-of-7) |
x-if necessary |
Eastern Conference |
Boston 3, Milwaukee 3 |
Sunday, May 1: Milwaukee 101, Boston 89
Tuesday, May 3: Boston 109, Milwaukee 86
Saturday, May 7: Milwaukee 103, Boston 101
Monday, May 9: Boston 116, Milwaukee 108
Wednesday, May 11: Milwaukee 110, Boston 107
Friday, May 13: Boston 108, Milwaukee 95
Sunday, May 15: Milwaukee at Boston, 3:30 p.m., ABC
Miami 4, Philadelphia 2 |
---|
Monday, May 2: Miami 106, Philadelphia 92
Wednesday, May 4: Miami 119, Philadelphia 103
Friday, May 6: Philadelphia 99, Miami 79
Sunday, May 8: Philadelphia 116, Miami 108
Tuesday, May 10: Miami 120, Philadelphia 85
Thursday, May 12: Miami 99, Philadelphia 90
Western Conference |
---|
Phoenix 3, Dallaslas 3 |
Monday, May 2: Phoenix 121, Dallaslas 114
Wednesday, May 4: Phoenix 129, Dallaslas 109
Friday, May 6: Dallaslas 103, Phoenix 94
Sunday, May 8: Dallaslas 111, Phoenix 101
Tuesday, May 10: Phoenix 110, Dallaslas 80
Thursday, May 12: Dallaslas 113, Phoenix 86
Sunday, May 15: Dallaslas at Phoenix, 8 p.m., TNT
Golden State 4, Memphis 2 |
---|
Sunday, May 1: Golden State 117, Memphis 116
Tuesday, May 3: Memphisp 106, Golden State 101
Saturday, May 7: Golden State 142, Memphis 112
Monday, May 9: Golden State 101, Memphis 98
Wednesday, May 11: Memphis 134, Golden State 95
Friday, May 13: Golden State 110, Memphis 96
EASTERN CONFERENCE FINALS |
---|
(Best-of-7) |
x-if necessary |
Miami at Boston/Milwaukee |
Tuesday, May 17: Boston/Milwaukee winner at Miami, 8:30 p.m. ESPN
Thursday, May 19: Boston/Milwaukee winner at Miami, 8:30 p.m. ESPN
Saturday, May 21: Miami at Boston/Milwaukee winner, 8:30 p.m. ABC
Monday, May 23: Miami at Boston/Milwaukee winner, 8:30 p.m. ABC
x-Wednesday, May 25: Boston/Milwaukee winner at Miami, 8:30 p.m. ESPN
x-Friday, May 27: Miami at Boston/Milwaukee winner, 8:30 p.m. ESPN
x-Sunday, May 29: Boston/Milwaukee winner at Miami, 8:30 p.m. ESPN
___
WESTERN CONFERENCE FINALS |
---|
(Best-of-7) |
x-if necessary |
Wedneday, May 18: Phoenix/Dallas winner vs. Golden State, 9:00PM TNT
Friday, May 20: Phoenix/Dallas winner vs. Golden State, 9:00PM TNT
Sunday, May 22: Phoenix/Dallas winner vs. Golden State, 9:00PM TNT
Tuesday, May 24: Phoenix/Dallas winner vs. Golden State, 9:00PM TNT
x-Thursday, May 26: Phoenix/Dallas winner vs. Golden State, 9:00PM TNT
x-Saturday, May 28: Phoenix/Dallas winner vs. Golden State, 9:00PM TNT
x-Monday, May 30: Phoenix/Dallas winner vs. Golden State, 8:00PM TNT
<
Copyright © 2024 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.