2022 World Cup Qualifying Glance

All Times EDT
NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA AND CARIBBEAN
FIRST ROUND
Group winners advance
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Antigua 3 2 1 0 6 2 7
Montserrat 3 1 2 0 7 3 5
El Salvador 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
Grenada 3 1 0 2 1 3 3
U.S. Virgin Isl. 3 0 0 2 0 8 0
Wednesday, June 2
At San Cristóbal, Dominican Republic

Montserrat 4, U.S. Virgin Islands 0

Friday, June 4
At St. John’s, Antigua

Antigua and Barbuda 1, Grenada 0

Saturday, June 5
At St. Thomas, U.S. Virgin Islands

U.S. Virgin Islands vs. El Salvador, 7 p.m.

Tuesday, June 8
At St. George’s, Grenada

Grenada vs. Montserrat, 7 p.m.

At San Salvador, El Salvador

El Salvador vs. Antigua and Barbuda, 9:05 p.m.

GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Suriname 3 3 0 0 15 0 9
Canada 2 2 0 0 16 1 6
Bermuda 3 1 0 2 6 11 3
Aruba 3 1 0 2 3 12 3
Cayman Islands 3 0 0 3 1 17 0
Wednesday, June 2
At Bradenton, Fla.

Aruba 3, Cayman Islands 1

Friday, June 4
At Paramaribo, Suriname

Suriname 6, Bermuda 0

Saturday, June 5
At Bradenton, Fla.

Aruba vs. Canada, 8 p.m.

Tuesday, June 8
At Bradenton, Fla.

Bermuda vs. Cayman Islands, 8 p.m.

At Bridgeview, Ill.

Canada vs. Suriname, 9:05 p.m.

GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Guatemala 3 3 0 0 14 0 9
Curaçao 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
Cuba 3 1 0 2 6 3 3
St. Vincent 3 1 0 2 3 15 3
Brit. Virgin Is. 3 0 0 3 0 11 0
Wednesday, June 2
At Guatemala City

Cuba 5, British Virgin Islands 0

Friday, June 4
At Guatemala City

Guatemala 10, St. Vincent and the Grendadines 0

Saturday, June 5
At Guatemala City

British Virgin Islands vs. Curaçao, 10 p.m.

Tuesday, June 8
St. George’s, Grenada

St. Vincent and the Grendadines vs. Cuba, 4 p.m.

At Willemstad, Curaçao

Curaçao vs. Guatemala, 8 p.m.

GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dominican Rep. 3 2 1 0 8 1 7
Panama 2 2 0 0 3 1 6
Barbados 3 1 1 1 2 2 4
Dominica 3 1 0 2 1 3 3
Anguilla 3 0 0 3 0 7 0
Wednesday, June 2
At Roseau, Dominica

Dominica 3, Anguilla 0

Friday, June 4
At Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

Dominican Republic 1, Barbados 1

Saturday, June 5
At Panama City, Panama

Anguilla vs. Panama, 8 p.m.

Tuesday, June 8
At Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

Barbados vs. Dominica, 7 p.m.

At Panama City, Panama

Panama vs. Dominican Republic, 10 p.m.

GROUP E
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nicaragua 1 1 0 0 7 0 3
Haiti 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Belize 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
Turks and Caicos 2 0 0 2 0 12 0

St. Lucia withdrew

Friday, June 4
At Managua, Nicaragua

Nicaragua vs. Belize, 9 p.m.

Saturday, June 5
At Providenciales, Turks and Caicos Islands

Turks and Caicos Islands vs. Haiti, 3 p.m.

Tuesday, June 8
At Port-au-Prince, Haiti

Haiti vs. Nicaragua, 5 p.m.

GROUP F
GP W D L GF GA Pts
St. Kitts 3 3 0 0 8 0 9
Trinidad 2 1 1 0 4 1 4
Puerto Rico 3 1 1 1 8 2 4
Guyana 3 1 0 2 4 6 3
Bahamas 3 0 0 3 0 15 0
Wednesday, June 2
At Mayaguez, Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico 7, Bahamas 0, 6 p.m.

Friday, June 4
At Basseterre, St. Kitts

St. Kitts and Nevis 3, Guyana 0

Saturday, June 5
At Nassau, Bahamas

Bahamas vs. Trinidad and Tobago, 5 p.m.

Tuesday, June 8
At Georgetown, Guyana

Guyana vs. Puerto Rico

At San Cristóbal, Dominican Republic

Trinidad vs. St. Kitts and Nevis, 3:30 p.m.

EUROPE
Winners qualify
Second-place teams advance to European playoffs
along with two best Nations League group winners that did not qualify
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Portugal 3 2 1 0 6 3 7
Serbia 3 2 1 0 7 5 7
Luxembourg 2 1 0 1 2 3 3
Ireland 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
Azerbaijan 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
Wednesday, March 24
At Turin, Italy

Portugal 1, Azerbaijan 0

At Belgrade, Serbia

Serbia 3, Ireland 2

Saturday, March 27
At Dublin

Luxembourg 1, Ireland 0

At Belgrade, Serbia

Serbia 2, Portugal 2

Tuesday, March 30
At Baku, Azerbaijan

Serbia 2, Azerbaijan 1

At Luxembourg

Portugal 3, Luxembourg 1

___

GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Spain 3 2 1 0 6 3 7
Sweden 2 2 0 0 4 0 6
Greece 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
Georgia 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
Kosovo 2 0 0 2 1 6 0
Thursday, March 25
At Granada, Spain

Spain 1, Greece 1

At Stockholm

Sweden 1, Georgia 0

Sunday, March 28
At Tblisi, Georgia

Spain 2, Georgia 1

At Pristina, Kosovo

Sweden 3, Kosovo 0

Wednesday, March 31
At Thessaloniki, Greece

Greece 1, Georgia 1

At Seville, Spain

Spain 3, Kosovo 1

___

GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Italy 3 3 0 0 6 0 9
Switzerland 2 2 0 0 4 1 6
Northern Ireland 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
Bulgaria 3 0 1 2 1 5 1
Lithuania 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Thursday, March 25
At Sofia, Bulgaria

Switzerland 3, Bulgaria 1

At Parma, Italy

Italy 2, Northern Ireland 0

Sunday, March 28
At Sofia, Bulgaria

Italy 2, Bulgaria 0

At St. Gallen, Switzerland

Switzerland 1, Lithuania 0

Wednesday, March 31
At Vilnius, Lithuania

Italy 2, Lithuania 0

At Belfast, Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland 0, Bulgaria 0

___

GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
France 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
Ukraine 3 0 3 0 3 3 3
Finland 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
Bosnia-Herz. 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
Kazakhstan 2 0 1 1 1 3 1
Wednesday, March 24
At Helninki, Finland

Finland 2, Bosnia-Herzegovina 2

At Saint-Denis, France

France 1, Ukraine 1

Sunday, March 28
At Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan

France 2, Kazakhstan 0

At Lviv, Ukraine

Ukraine 1, Finland 1

Wednesday, March 31
At Sarajevo, Bosnia

France 1, Bosnia-Herzegovina 0

At Lviv, Ukraine

Ukraine 1, Kazakhstan 1

___

GROUP E
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Belgium 3 2 1 0 12 2 7
Czech Republic 3 1 1 1 7 4 4
Wales 2 1 0 1 2 3 3
Belarus 2 1 0 1 4 10 3
Estonia 2 0 0 2 4 9 0
Wednesday, March 24
At Leuven, Belgium

Belgium 3, Wales 1

At Tallinn, Estonia

Czech Republic 6, Estonia 2

Saturday, March 27
At Minsk, Belarus

Belarus 4, Estonia 2

At Prague, Czech Republic

Czech Republic 1, Belgium 1

Tuesday, March 30
At Leuven, Belgium

Belgium 8, Belarus 0

At Cardiff, Wales

Wales 1, Czech Republic 0

___

GROUP F
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Denmark 3 3 0 0 14 0 9
Scotland 3 1 2 0 7 3 5
Israel 3 1 1 1 5 4 4
Austria 3 1 1 1 5 7 4
Faeroe Islands 3 0 1 2 2 8 1
Moldova 3 0 1 2 2 13 1
Thursday, March 25
At Tel Aviv, Israel

Denmark 2, Israel 0

At Chisinau, Moldova

Moldova 1, Faeroe Islands 1

At Glasgow, Scotland

Scotland 2, Austria 2

Sunday, March 28
At Herning, Denmark

Denmark 8, Moldova 0

At Vienna

Austria 3, Faeroe Islands 1

At Tel Aviv, Israel

Israel 1, Scotland 1

Wednesday, March 31
At Vienna

Denmark 4, Austria 0

At Chisinau, Moldova

Israel 4, Moldova 1

At Glasgow, Scotland

Scotland 4, Faeroe Islands 0

___

GROUP G
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Turkey 3 2 1 0 10 5 7
Netherlands 3 2 0 1 11 4 6
Montenegro 3 2 0 1 6 3 6
Norway 3 2 0 1 4 3 6
Latvia 3 0 1 2 4 7 1
Gibraltar 3 0 0 3 1 14 0
Wednesday, March 24
At Istanbul

Turkey 4, Netherlands 2

At Gibraltar

Gibraltar 0, Norway 3

At Riga, Latvia

Montenegro 2, Latvia 1

Saturday, March 27
At Podgorica, Montenegro

Montenegro 4, Gibraltar 1

At Malaga, Spain

Turkey 3, Norway 0

At Amsterdam

Netherlands 2, Latvia 0

Tuesday, March 30
At Gibraltar

Netherlands 7, Gibraltar 0

At Podgorica, Montenegro

Norway 1, Montenegro 0

At Istanbul

Turkey 3, Latvia 3

___

GROUP H
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Croatia 3 2 0 1 4 1 6
Russia 3 2 0 1 6 4 6
Slovakia 3 1 2 0 4 3 5
Cyprus 3 1 1 1 1 1 4
Slovenia 3 1 0 2 2 3 3
Malta 3 0 1 2 3 8 1
Wednesday, March 24
At Strovolos, Cyprus

Cyprus 0, Slovakia 0

At Ta’Qali,, Malta

Russia 3, Malta 1

At Ljubljana, Slovenia

Slovenia 1, Croatia 0

Saturday, March 27
At Sochi, Russia

Russia 2, Slovenia 1

At Rijeka, Croatia

Croatia 1, Cyprus 0

At Trnava, Slovakia

Slovakia 2, Malta 2

Tuesday, March 30
At Strovolos, Cyprus

Cyprus 1, Slovenia 0

At Rijeka, Croatia

Croatia 3, Malta 0

At Trnava, Slovakia

Slovakia 2, Russia 1

__

GROUP I
GP W D L GF GA Pts
England 3 3 0 0 9 1 9
Hungary 3 2 1 0 10 4 7
Albania 3 2 0 1 3 2 6
Poland 3 1 1 1 7 5 4
Andorra 3 0 0 3 1 8 0
San Marino 3 0 0 3 0 10 0
Thursday, March 25
At Andorra La Vella, Albania

Albania 1, Andorra 0

At London

England 5, San Marino 0

At Budapest, Hungary

Hungary 3, Poland 3

Sunday, March 28
At Andorra La Vella, Albania

England 2, Albania 0

At Warsaw, Poland

Poland 3, Andorra 0

At Serravalle, San Marino

Hungary 3, San Marino 0

Wednesday, March 31
At Andorra La Vella, Albania

Hungary 4, Andorra 1

At London

England 2, Poland 1

At Serravalle, San Marino

Albania 2, San Marino 0

___

GROUP J
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Armenia 3 3 0 0 6 2 9
North Macedonia 3 2 0 1 9 4 6
Germany 3 2 0 1 5 2 6
Romania 3 1 0 2 5 6 3
Iceland 3 1 0 2 4 6 3
Liechtenstein 3 0 0 3 1 10 0
Thursday, March 25
At Duisburg, Germany

Germany 3, Iceland 0

At Vadus, Liechtenstein

Armenia 1, Liechtenstein 0

At Ploiesti, Romania

Romania 3, North Macedonia 2

Sunday, March 28
At Yerevan, Armenia

Armenia 2, Iceland 0

At Skopje, Macedonia

North Macedonia 5, Liechtenstein 0

At Bucharest, Romania

Germany 1, Romania 0

Wednesday, March 31
At Yerevan, Armenia

Armenia 3, Romania 2

At Duisburg, Germany

North Macedonia 2, Germany 1

At Vadus, Liechtenstein

Iceland 4, Liechtenstein 1

SOUTH AMERICA
Top four teams qualify
Fifth place advances to playoff
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Brazil 4 4 0 0 12 2 12
Argentina 5 3 2 0 7 3 11
Ecuador 4 3 0 1 13 6 9
Paraguay 5 1 4 0 6 5 7
Uruguay 5 2 1 2 7 7 7
Colombia 5 2 1 2 9 11 7
Chile 5 1 2 2 7 7 5
Bolivia 5 1 1 3 8 13 4
Venezuela 5 1 0 4 3 9 3
Peru 5 0 1 4 4 13 1
Thursday, June 3
At La Paz, Bolivia

Bolivia 3, Venezuela 1

At Montevideo, Uruguay

Uruguay 0, Paraguay 0

At Santiago del Estero, Argentina

Argentina 1, Chile 1

At Lima, Peru

Colombia 3, Peru 0

Friday, June 4
At Porto Alegre, Brazil

Brazil vs. Ecuador, 8:30 p.m.

Tuesday, June 8
At Quito, Ecuador

Ecuador vs. Peru, 5 p.m.

At Caracas, Venezuela

Venezuela vs. Uruguay, 6:30 p.m.

At Barranquilla, Colombia

Colombia vs. Argentina, 7 p.m.

At Asunción, Paraguay

Paraguay vs. Brazil, 8:30 p.m.

At Las Condes, Chile

Chile vs. Bolivia, 9:30 p.m.

___

ASIA
SECOND ROUND
Group winners and top four second-place teams advance
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Syria 6 6 0 0 18 4 18
China 5 3 1 1 20 2 10
Philippines 5 2 1 2 8 8 7
Maldives 6 2 0 4 6 14 6
Guam 6 0 0 6 2 26 0
Sunday, May 30, 2021
At Suzhou, China

Guam 0, China 7

Friday, June 4
At Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Syria 4, Maldives 0

Monday, June 7
At Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Guam vs. Syria, 10 a.m.

At Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

China vs. Philippines, 1 p.m.

Friday, June 11
At Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Philippines vs. Guam, 10 a.m.

At Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

China vs. Maldives, 1 p.m.

Tuesday, June 15
At Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Philippines vs. Maldives, 10 a.m.

At Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

China vs. Syria, 1 p.m.

GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Australia 5 5 0 0 19 1 15
Kuwait 6 3 1 2 17 6 10
Jordan 5 3 1 1 10 2 10
Nepal 6 2 0 4 4 16 6
Taiwan 6 0 0 6 2 27 0
Thursday, June 3
At Kuwait City

Nepal 2, Taiwan 0

At Kuwait City

Australia 3, Kuwait 0

Monday, June 7
At Kuwait City

Australia vs. Taiwan, 2:30 p.m.

At Kuwait City

Nepal vs. Jordan, 2:30 p.m.

Friday, June 11
At Kuwait City

Nepal vs. Australia, 12:30 p.m.

At Kuwait City

Kuwait vs. Jordan, 2:30 p.m.

Tuesday, June 15
At Kuwait City

Australia vs. Jordan, 2:30 p.m.

At Kuwait City

Taiwan vs. Kuwait, 2:30 p.m.

GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bahrain 6 3 3 0 11 1 12
Iraq 5 3 2 0 9 2 11
Iran 5 3 0 2 20 4 9
Hong Kong 6 1 2 3 4 8 5
Cambodia 6 0 1 5 1 30 1
Thursday, June 3
At Riffa, Bahrain

Bahrain 8, Cambodia 0

At Muharraq, Bahrain

Iran 3, Hong Kong 1

Monday, June 7
At Riffa, Bahrain

Iran vs. Bahrain, 12:30 p.m.

At Muharraq, Bahrain

Iraq vs. Cambodia, 10:30 a.m.

Friday, June 11
At Isa Town, Bahrain

Cambodia vs. Iran, 10:30 a.m.

At Muharraq, Bahrain

Hong King vs. Iraq, 12:30 p.m.

Tuesday, June 15
At Riffa, Bahrain

Bahrain vs. Hong Kong, 12:30 p.m.

At Isa Town, Bahrain

Iran vs. Iraq, 12:30 p.m.

GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Saudi Arabia 5 3 2 0 13 4 11
Uzbekistan 5 3 0 2 12 6 9
Palestine 7 2 1 4 7 10 7
Singapore 6 2 1 3 7 14 7
Yemen 5 1 2 2 6 11 5
Thursday, June 3
At Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Palestine 4, Singapore 0

Saturday, June 5
At Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia vs. Yemen, 2 p.m.

Monday, June 7
At Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Uzbekistan vs. Singapore, 2 p.m.

Friday, June 11
At Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Singapore vs. Saudi Arabia, 2 p.m.

At Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Yemen vs. Uzbekistan, 2 p.m.

Tuesday, June 15
At Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Palestine vs. Yemen, 2 p.m.

At Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia vs. Uzbekistan, 2 p.m.

GROUP E
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Qatar 7 6 1 0 17 1 19
Oman 5 4 0 1 11 4 12
Afghanistan 6 1 2 3 3 12 5
India 6 0 3 3 3 6 3
Bangladesh 6 0 2 4 3 14 2
Thursday, June 3
At Doha, Qatar

Bangladesh 1, Afghanistan 1, tie

At Doha, Qatar

Qatar 1, India 0

Monday, June 7
At Doha, Qatar

Bangladesh vs. India, 10 a.m.

At Doha, Qatar

Oman vs. Qatar, 1 p.m.

Friday, June 11
At Doha, Qatar

Afghanistan vs. Oman, 1 p.m.

Tuesday, June 15
At Doha, Qatar

India vs. Afghanistan, 10 a.m.

At Doha, Qatar

Bangladesh vs. Oman, 1 p.m.

GROUP F
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Japan 6 6 0 0 37 0 18
Tajikistan 6 3 1 2 9 8 10
Kyrgyzstan 5 2 1 2 10 5 7
Myanmar 6 2 0 4 5 23 6
Mongolia 7 1 0 6 2 27 3
Friday, May 28
At Chiba, Japan

Japan 10, Myanmar 0

Sunday, June 6
At Osaka, Japan

Kyrgystan vs. Mongolia, 3 a.m.

Monday, June 7
At Osaka, Japan

Japan vs. Tajikistan, 6:30 a.m.

Tuesday, Jan. 15
At Osaka, Japan

Japan vs. Kyrgystan, 6:25 a.m.

Friday, June 11
At Osaka, Japan

Myanmar vs. Kyrgystan, 3 a.m.

Tuesday, June 15
At Osaka, Japan

Tajikistan vs. Myanmar, 6:25 a.m.

GROUP G
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Vietnam 5 3 2 0 5 1 11
Utd Arab Emir. 5 3 0 2 12 4 9
Thailand 6 2 3 1 8 5 9
Malaysia 6 3 0 3 8 10 9
Indonesia 6 0 1 5 5 18 1
Friday, June 3
At Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Thailand 2, Indonesia 2

At Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates 4, Malaysia 0

Monday, June 7
At Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates vs. Thailand, 12:45 p.m.

At Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Vietnam vs. Indonesia, 12:45 p.m.

Friday, June 11
At Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Indonesia vs. United Arab Emirates, 12:45 p.m.

At Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Malaysia vs. Vietnam, 12:45 p.m.

Monday, June 15
At Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Thailand vs. Malaysia, 12:45 p.m.

At Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates vs. Vietnam, 12:45 p.m.

GROUP H
GP W D L GF GA Pts
South Korea 3 2 1 0 10 0 7
Lebanon 3 2 1 0 5 1 7
Turkmenistan 4 2 0 2 5 4 6
Sri Lanka 4 0 0 4 0 15 0
North Korea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Korea withdrew
Saturday, June 5
At Goyang, South Korea

South Korea vs. Turkmenistanm 7 a.m.

Monday, June 7
At Goyang, South Korea

Lebanon vs. Sri Lanka, 2 a.m.

Friday, June 11
At Goyang, South Korea

Turkmenistan vs. Lebanon, 2 a.m.

At Goyang, South Korea

Sri Lanka vs. South Korea, 7 a.m.

Sunday, June 13
At Goyang, South Korea

South Korea vs. Lebanon, 2 a.m.

AFRICA
SECOND ROUND
Group winners advance
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Algeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Djibouti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Equatorial Guinea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mauritania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zambia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Cape Verde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cent.Afr.Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liberia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Cameroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malawi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mozambique 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP E
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Kenya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rwanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uganda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP F
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Angola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Egypt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Libya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP G
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ethiopia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Africa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zimbabwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP H
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Namibia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Republic of Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Togo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP I
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Guinea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guinea-Bissau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morocco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sudan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP J
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Benin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dem. Rep. of Congo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Magadascar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tanzania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Copyright © 2021 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.

More from WTOP

Log in to your WTOP account for notifications and alerts customized for you.

Sign up