All Times ET
Group A
Country | W | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
Australia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Russia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group B
Country | W | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mexico | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Russia | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group C
Country | W | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Qatar | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United States | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group D
Country | W | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brazil | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 |
United States | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group E
Country | W | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
Brazil | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chile | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Morocco | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group F
Country | W | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Italy | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Japan | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday, July 23
Brazil vs Argentina 9 p.m.
Saturday, July 24
Russia vs Spain 3 a.m.
Netherlands vs United States 8 a.m.
Norway vs Australia 9 a.m.
Japan vs Poland 9 p.m.
Brazil vs Chile 10 p.m.
Sunday, July 25
Poland vs Morocco 3 a.m.
Qatar vs Switzerland 4 a.m.
Germany vs Italy 7 a.m.
United States vs Italy 9 a.m.
Russia vs Mexico 9 p.m.
Monday, July 26
Russia vs Australia 2 a.m.
Czech Republic vs Latvia 4 a.m.
Norway vs Spain 9 a.m.
Japan vs Italy 9 p.m.
Brazil vs United States 11 p.m.
Tuesday, July 27
Brazil vs Morocco 2 a.m.
Poland vs Chile 4 a.m.
Germany vs Poland 7 a.m.
Netherlands vs Argentina 8 a.m.
United States vs Switzerland 8 p.m.
Wednesday, July 28
Spain vs Australia 4 a.m.
Qatar vs Italy 7 a.m.
Norway vs Russia 9 a.m.
United States vs Argentina 10 p.m.
Thursday, July 29
Czech Republic vs Mexico 3 a.m.
Russia vs Latvia 4 a.m.
Brazil vs Netherlands 9 a.m.
Italy vs Switzerland 9 p.m.
Chile vs Morocco 10 p.m.
Friday, July 30
Italy vs Poland 3 a.m.
Poland vs Brazil 8 a.m.
Qatar vs United States 9 a.m.
Japan vs Germany 10 p.m.
Saturday, July 31
Latvia vs Mexico 2 a.m.
Russia vs Czech Republic 3 a.m.
TBD 8 a.m.
TBD 9 a.m.
Sunday, August 1
TBD 9 a.m.
TBD 8 p.m.
TBD 9 p.m.
Monday, August 2
TBD 12 a.m.
TBD 1 a.m.
TBD 4 a.m.
TBD 5 a.m.
TBD 8 a.m.
Tuesday, August 3
Quarterfinal 8 p.m.
Quarterfinal 9 p.m.
Wednesday, August 4
Quarterfinal 8 a.m.
Quarterfinal 9 a.m.
Semifinal 9 p.m.
Thursday, August 5
Semifinal 9 a.m.
Friday, August 6
Bronze Medal 9 p.m.
Gold Medal 10:30 p.m.
Saturday, August 7
Medal Ceremony 12 a.m.
Copyright © 2024 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.