GROUP STAGE
GROUP A
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Italy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Switzerland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
GROUP STAGE
Friday, June 11
Turkey 0, Italy 3
Saturday, June 12
Wales 1, Switzerland 1
Wednesday, June 16
Turkey vs. Wales, 1600 GMT
Italy vs. Switzerland, 1900 GMT
Sunday, June 20
Switzerland vs. Turkey, 1600 GMT
Italy vs. Wales, 1600 GMT
GROUP B
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgium | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Finland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Russia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
GROUP STAGE
Saturday, June 12
Denmark 0, Finland 1
Belgium 3, Russia 0
Wednesday, June 16
Finland vs. Russia, 1300 GMT
Thursday, June 17
Denmark vs. Belgium, 1600 GMT
Monday, June 21
Russia vs. Denmark, 1900 GMT
Finland vs. Belgium, 1900 GMT
GROUP C
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Netherlands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
GROUP STAGE
Sunday, June 13
Austria 3, North Macedonia 1
Netherlands 3, Ukraine 2
Thursday, June 17
Ukraine vs. North Macedonia, 1300 GMT
Netherlands vs. Austria, 1900 GMT
Monday, June 21
Ukraine vs. Austria, 1600 GMT
North Macedonia vs. Netherlands, 1600 GMT
GROUP D
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
England | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Scotland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Croatia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
GROUP STAGE
Sunday, June 13
England 1, Croatia 0
Monday, June 14
Scotland vs. Czech Republic, 1300 GMT
Friday, June 18
Croatia vs. Czech Republic, 1600 GMT
England vs. Scotland, 1900 GMT
Tuesday, June 22
Czech Republic vs. England, 1900 GMT
Croatia vs. Scotland, 1900 GMT
GROUP E
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP STAGE
Monday, June 14
Poland vs. Slovakia, 1600 GMT
Spain vs. Sweden, 1900 GMT
Friday, June 18
Sweden vs. Slovakia, 1300 GMT
Saturday, June 19
Spain vs. Poland, 1900 GMT
Wednesday, June 23
Sweden vs. Poland, 1600 GMT
Slovakia vs. Spain, 1600 GMT
GROUP F
GP | W | D | L | GF | GA | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
France | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Portugal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
GROUP STAGE
Tuesday, June 15
Hungary vs. Portugal, 1600 GMT
France vs. Germany, 1900 GMT
Saturday, June 19
Hungary vs. France, 1300 GMT
Portugal vs. Germany, 1600 GMT
Wednesday, June 23
Portugal vs. France, 1900 GMT
Germany vs. Hungary, 1900 GMT
Copyright © 2024 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.