Alabama
Jeremiah Alexander, edge, 6-2, 235, Thompson, Alabaster, Ala.
Aaron Anderson, wr, 5-9, 185, Edna Karr, New Orleans, La.
Isaiah Bond, ath, 5-10½, 175, Buford, Buford, Ga.
Tyler Booker, ot, 6-5, 325, IMG Academy, Bradenton, Fla.
Elijah Brown, te, 6-5, 230, Wayne, Dayton, Ohio
Trequon Fegans, cb, 6-2, 181, Thompson, Alabaster, Ala.
Isaiah Hastings, dl, 6-4, 290, Clearwater Academy International, Clearwater, Fla.
Emmanuel Henderson, rb, 6-1, 185, Geneva County, Hartford, Ala.
Antonio Kite, ath, 6-1, 180, Anniston, Anniston, Ala.
Jamarion Miller, rb, 5-10, 195, Tyler Legacy, Tyler, Texas
Shawn Murphy, lb, 6-2, 215, Unity Reed, Manassas, Va.
Amari Niblack, ath, 6-4, 220, Lakewood, Clearwater, Fla.
Jake Pope, s, 6-1, 190, Buford, Buford, Ga.
Elijah Pritchett, ot, 6-6, 280, Carver, Columbus, Ga.
Dayne Shor, ot, 6-6, 295, Denmark, Alpharetta, Ga.
Appalachian St.
Ryan Burger, qb, 6-3, 185, Myrtle Beach, Myrtle Beach, S.C.
DJ Burks, ath, 6-0, 185, Maryville, Maryville, Tenn.
Markus Clark, dl, 6-0, 284, Hoover, Hoover, Ala.
James Edwards, cb, 5-10, 175, Clewiston, Clewiston, Fla.
Derrell Farrar, lb, 6-1, 205, Grayson, Loganville, Ga.
Brodrick Gooch, ath, 6-1, 205, William Amos Hough, Cornelius, N.C.
Kanen Hamlett, ath, 6-4, 230, Madison Academy, Madison, Ala.
Santana Hopper, dl, 6-1, 280, Shelby, Shelby, N.C.
Ethan Johnson, cb, 5-11, 188, William Amos Hough, Cornelius, N.C.
Omari Philyaw, cb, 5-10, 180, William Amos Hough, Cornelius, N.C.
Kanye Roberts, rb, 5-11, 190, Wallace-Rose Hill, Teachey, N.C.
Donovan Spellman, edge, 6-3, 210, Clayton, Clayton, N.C.
Chase Tillman, ot, 6-5, 275, North Augusta, North Augusta, S.C.
Josiah Wyatt, dl, 6-4, 220, Buford, Buford, Ga.
Arizona
Keyan Burnett, te, 6-4, 225, Servite, Anaheim, Calif.
Jai-Ayviauynn Celestine, db, 5-9, 175, Miami Palmetto, Miami, Fla.
Jonah Coleman, rb, 5-9, 205, Lincoln, Stockton, Calif.
Brandon Craddock, lb, 6-0, 210, Sandra Day O’Connor, Phoenix, Ariz.
Tacario Davis, cb, 6-2, 185, Millikan, Long Beach, Calif.
Noah Fifita, qb, 5-10, 170, Servite, Anaheim, Calif.
Kevin Green, wr, 5-11, 165, Bishop Alemany, Mission Hills, Calif.
Russell Davis II, dl, 6-3, 215, Hamilton, Chandler, Ariz.
Isaiah Johnson, dl, 6-2, 275, Chandler, Chandler, Ariz.
AJ Jones, wr, 6-4, 195, Colony, Ontario, Calif.
Jermaine Wiggins Jr, dl, 6-4, 230, Bridgton Academy, Bridgton, Maine
Sterling Lane, dl, 6-4, 235, Oaks Christian, Westlake Village, Calif.
Jacob Manu, lb, 5-11, 210, Servite, Anaheim, Calif.
Tyler Martin, lb, 6-3, 238, Buckingham Browne & Nichols School, Acton, Mass.
Tyler Powell, te, 6-7, 240, Brophy College Preparatory, Phoenix, Ariz.
Ephesians Prysock, cb, 6-3, 170, Bishop Alemany, Mission Hills, Calif.
Jacob Reece, ol, 6-5, 295, Brighton, Salt Lake City, Utah
Jonah Savaiinaea, ol, 6-3, 330, St Louis School, Honolulu, Hawaii
Grayson Stovall, ol, 6-4, 281, Hamilton, Chandler, Ariz.
Taitai Uiagalelei, dl, 6-4, 255, Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Calif.
Isaiah Ward, dl, 6-6, 230, Colony, Ontario, Calif.
Arizona St.
Carter Brown, k, 6-1, 185, Dawson, Pearland, Texas
Bennett Meredith, qb, 6-3, 190, Hoover, Birmingham, Ala.
Jacob Newell, te, 6-5, 220, Thurston, Springfield, Ore.
Bryce Pierre, te, 6-5, 240, Caffey CC, Rancho Cucamonga, Calif.
Tevin White, rb, 6-1, 200, North Stafford, Stafford, Va.
Arkansas
Anthony Brown, s, 6-0, 185, Milan, Milan, Tenn.
Andrew Chamblee, ot, 6-6, 285, Maumelle, Maumelle, Ark.
Dax Courtney, te, 6-6, 210, Clarendon, Clarendon, Ark.
Jordan Crook, lb, 6-0, 225, Duncanville, Duncanville, Texas
Nico Davillier, dl, 6-4, 275, Maumelle, Maumelle, Ark.
Rashod Dubinion, ath, 5-10, 185, Cedar Grove, Ellenwood, Ga.
Max Fletcher, p, 6-5, 190, ProKick Australia
E’Marion Harris, ot, 6-7, 370, Joe T. Robinson, Little Rock, Ark.
Jason Haselwood, wr, 6-3, 200, Cedar Grove, Ellenwood, Ga.
Eli Henderson, iol, 6-4, 290, Byrnes, Duncan, S.C.
Kaden Henley, lb, 6-2, 225, Shiloh Christian, Springdale, Ark.
JJ Hollingsworth, dl, 6-4, 250, Greenland, Greenland, Ark.
Landon Jackson, dl, 6-7, 273, Pleasant Grove, Texarkana, Texas
James Jointer, rb, 6-0, 210, Parkview Magnet, Little Rock, Ark.
Patrick Kutas, iol, 6-6, 303, Christian Brothers, Memphis, Tenn.
Jaylen Lewis, cb, 6-0, 175, Haywood, Brownsville, Tenn.
Samuel Mbake, wr, 6-3, 205, North Cobb, Kennesaw, Ga.
Quincey McAdoo, wr, 6-2, 175, Clarendon, Clarendon, Ark.
Mani Powell, lb, 6-3, 225, Fayetteville, Fayetteville, Ark.
Isaiah Sategna, wr, 5-11, 170, Fayetteville, Fayetteville, Ark.
Eli Stein, ls, 6-3, 215, Cambridge, Cambridge, Wis.
Tyrus Washington, te, 6-4, 230, Lee County, Leesburg, Ga.
Auburn
Damari Alston, rb, 5-10, 205, Woodward Academy, Atlanta, Ga.
Camden Brown, wr, 6-3, 190, St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Jay Fair, wr, 5-10, 175, Rockwall-Heath, Rockwall, Texas
Holden Geriner, qb, 6-3, 210, Benedictine Military School, Savannah, Ga.
Marquise Gilbert, s, 6-2, 180, Hutchinson CC, Hutchinson, Kan.
Powell Gordon, lb, 6-3, 215, Auburn, Auburn, Ala.
EJ Harris, ol, 6-5, 285, Auburn, Auburn, Ala.
Omari Kelly, ath, 6-2, 180, Hewitt-Trussville, Trussville, Ala.
Alex McPherson, k, 5-10, 155, Fort Payne, Fort Payne, Ala.
Micah Riley-Ducker, te, 6-6, 235, Bellevue West, Bellevue, Neb.
Enyce Sledge, dl, 6-3½, 315, Neville, Monroe, La.
Caleb Wooden, s, 6-2, 185, Archer, Lawrenceville, Ga.
Robert Woodyard, lb, 6-1, 210, Williamson, Mobile, Ala.
Baylor
Devyn Bobby, cb, 5-10, 175, DeSoto, DeSoto, Texas
Reggie Bush, s, 6-0, 180, Independence, Frisco, Texas
Timothy Dawn, iol, 6-5, 280, Camden Fairview, Camden, Ark.
Alvin Ebosele, ot, 6-6, 290, Coppell, Coppell, Texas
Tre Emory, dl, 6-3, 290, Mount Pleasant, Mount Pleasant, Texas
Kelsey Johnson, te, 6-2, 220, Red Oak, Red Oak, Texas
Carmello Jones, edge, 6-2, 210, West Orange-Stark, Orange, Texas
Kyler Jordan, edge, 6-2, 240, Lubbock-Cooper, Lubbock, Texas
George Maile, iol, 6-4, 290, Bingham, South Jordan, Utah
Cody Mladenka, te, 6-4, 235, College Park, The Woodlands, Texas
Jordan Nabors, wr, 5-11, 180, Rockwall-Heath, Rockwall, Texas
Jeremy Patton, lb, 6-1, 210, Tenaha, Tenaha, Texas
Coleton Price, iol, 6-3, 280, Bowie, Bowie, Texas
Richard Reese, rb, 5-10, 175, Bellville, Bellville, Texas
Kaian Roberts-Day, ath, 6-3, 240, Festus, Festus, Mo.
Kaden Sieracki, ot, 6-7, 325, The Woodlands, The Woodlands, Texas
Bryce Simpson, ot, 6-5, 315, Cy Ranch, Cypress, Texas
Devonte Tezino, dl, 6-5, 265, Ellison, Killeen, Texas
Boise St.
Roger Carreon, ot, 6-5, 295, Jal, Jal, N.M.
Kage Casey, ot, 6-6, 250, Clackamas, Clackamas, Ore.
Braxton Fely, dl, 6-2, 240, Timpview, Provo, Utah
James Ferguson, p, 6-1, 175, ProKick Australia
Gavin Hambrick, lb, 6-2, 220, Apple Valley, Apple Valley, Calif.
Cortez Hogans, dl, 6-4, 270, Snow College, Ephraim, Utah
Ashton Jeanty, rb, 5-9, 195, Lone Star, Frisco, Texas
Maddux Madsen, qb, 6-0, 175, American Fork, American Fork, Utah
Keenan McCaddy, ath, 6-3, 180, Moanalua, Honolulu, Hawaii
Zamondre Merriweather, ath, 6-2, 200, Valencia, Valencia, Calif.
Dishawn Misa, lb, 6-3, 220, Eastside Catholic, Sammamish, Wash.
Tyson Molioo, ol, 6-2, 295, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.
Jake Ripp, lb, 6-3, 210, Los Gatos, Los Gatos, Calif.
Hall Schmidt, ot, 6-7, 300, Peninsula, Gig Harbor, Wash.
Prince Strachan, wr, 6-4, 185, John Carroll, Fort Pierce, Fla.
JJ Talo, dl, 6-3, 250, Kearns, Salt Lake City, Utah
Austin Terry, te, 6-5, 230, Tumwater, Olympia, Wash.
Dionte Thornton, s, 6-2, 185, Lawndale, Lawndale, Calif.
Jayden Virgin, lb, 6-3, 220, Mt. Carmel, San Diego, Calif.
Deven Wright, de, 6-6, 230, Mississippi Gulf Coast CC, Perkinston, Miss.
Boston College
Cam Barfield, rb, 5-8, 180, Bishop Gorman, Las Vegas, Nev.
Jude Bowry, ot, 6-5, 285, St. Frances Academy, Baltimore, Md.
Alex Broome, rb, 5-8, 185, Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, Tenn.
Sam Candotti, p, 6-1, 180, Niddrie Victoria, Australia/Buckley Park College
Noah Clifford, ol, 6-5, 2880, St. Thomas More, Oakdale, Conn.
CJ Clinkscales, ath, 5-7, 180, Buford, Buford, Ga.
Daveon Crouch, olb, 6-2, 215, Wharton, Tampa, Fla.
Peter Delaportas, qb, 6-4, 200, Jefferson Twp H, Oak Ridge, N.J.
Jeremiah Franklin, te, 6-4, 225, Walkersville, Walkersville, Md.
Jack Funke, ot, 6-6, 290, Xaverian Brothers, Westwood, Mass.
Joseph Griffin Jr., wr, 6-4, 200, Springfield Central, Springfield, Mass.
Sione Hala, s/lb, 6-2, 210, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.
Joshua Hardy, de, 6-3, 235, Annapolis Area Christian, Severn, Md.
Amari Jackson, cb, 6-0, 180, Eagle’s Landing, McDonough, Ga.
Edwin Kolenge, olb, 6-3, 220, The Loomis Chaffee School, Windsor, Conn.
Matt Ragan, te, 6-5, 230, Lawrence Academy, Groton, Mass.
Gilbert Tongrongou, de, 6-3, 250, Forest Park, Woodbridge, Va.
Kwan Williams, de, 6-1, 290, McDonogh School, Owings Mills, Md.
Clive Wilson, de, 6-5, 245, Chaney, Youngstown, Ohio
Kivon Wright, de, 6-4, 217, Manvel, Manvel, Texas
Ismael Zamor, wr, 6-1, 190, Everett, Everett, Mass.
BYU
Kaden Chidster, te, 6-7, 240, Richfield, Richfield, Utah
Cannon DeVries, ath, 6-0, 165, Weber, Ogden, Utah
Peter Falaniko, iol, 6-3, 305, Pine View, Saint George, Utah
Cody Hagen, wr, 6-1, 175, Corner Canyon, Draper, Utah
Brooks Jones, ath, 6-5, 200, American Leadership, Queen Creek, Ariz.
Jarinn Kalama, ath, 6-3, 200, Wasatch, Heber City, Utah
Maika Kaufusi, s, 6-3, 180, Alta, Sandy, Utah
Parker Kingston, ath, 5-11, 175, Roy, Roy, Utah
Liutai Kinikini, lb, 6-3, 200, West, Salt Lake City, Utah
Dominique McKenzie, wr, 6-0, 170, Pine View, Saint George, Utah
Marcus McKenzie, ath, 6-0, 170, Pine View, Saint George, Utah
Aisea Moa, dl, 6-2, 240, Weber, Ogden, Utah
Noah Moeaki, lb, 6-3, 205, American Fork, American Fork, Utah
Trevin Ostler, ath, 6-5, 240, Bountiful, Bountiful, Utah
Cooper Ross, te, 6-5, 245, Heritage Academy, Mesa, Ariz.
Vae Soifua, iol, 6-4, 285, Orem, Orem, Utah
Kingsley Suamataia, ol, 6-6, 330, Orem, Orem, Utah
Talin Togiai, dl, 6-6, 290, Rigby, Rigby, Idaho
Micah Wilson, lb, 6-2, 195, Corner Canyon, Draper, Utah
California
Jackson Brown, ot, 6-6, 295, San Ramon Valley, Danville, Calif.
Nate Burrell, dl, 6-2, 265, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.
Jeremiah Earby, db, 6-2, 170, Menlo-Atherton, Menlo Park, Calif.
Ashton Hayes, rb, 5-11, 180, McQueen, Reno, Nev.
Nick Morrow, ol, 6-8, 250, Flagstaff, Flagstaff, Ariz.
Jaydn Ott, rb, 6-0, 196, Norco, Norco, Calif.
Jaiven Plummer, wr, 6-3, 195, Episcopal, Alexandria, Va.
Trent Ramsey, ot, 6-4, 275, Carrollwood Day, Tampa, Fla.
Cameron Sidney, cb, 5-10, 162, Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Calif.
Mason Starling, wr, 6-4, 205, College of San Mateo, San Mateo, Calif.
Curlee Thomas, edge, 6-4, 240, Nolan Catholic, Fort Worth, Texas
Nunie Tuitele, edge, 6-4, 230, Regis Jesuit, Aurora, Colo.
Sioape Vatikani, ol, 6-3, 260, Bishop Manogue, Reno, Nev.
Charlotte
Micah Bell, rb, 5-10, 200, Ola, McDonough, Ga.
Boston Brinkley, ol, 6-3, 283, Fort Mill, Fort Mill, SC
Antonio Gaines, dt, 6-3, 310, Ridge View, Columbia, SC
Reggie Givhan, wr, 5-9, 170, North Cobb, Kennesaw, Ga.
Cade Goldman, ot, 6-4, 260, Hickory Ridge, Harrisburg, N.C.
Aveon Grose, s, 5-11, 170, Mansfield, Mansfield, Ohio
Braeden McAlister, k, 6-2, 180, Porter Ridge, Indian Trail, N.C.
Jake McTaggart, te, 6-5½, 230, Hayesville, Hayesville, N.C.
Maguire Neal, lb, 6-1, 195, Zephyrhills, Zephyrhills, Fla.
Kendall Stanley, ot, 6-5, 305, Rocky River, Charlotte, CN
Roger Walters, ath, 5-10½, 165, St. Lucie West Centennial, Port Saint Lucie, Fla.
Reid Williford, lb, 6-2, 195, CPA, Nashville, Tenn.
Cincinnati
Jojo Bermudez, wr, 5-10, 165, Cedar Creek, Egg Harbor City, N.J.
Oliver Bridges, cb, 6-2, 180, The Bullis School, Potomac, Md.
Quincy Burroughs, wr, 6-2, 180, Raines, Jacksonville, Fla.
Stephan Byrd, rb, 6-0, 195, Canal Winchester, Canal Winchester, Ohio
Kalen Carroll, cb, 6-1, 170, Center Grove, Greenwood, Ind.
Ryan Coe, k, 6-3, 225, South Fayette, McDonald, Pa.
Luke Dalton, ot, 6-5, 300, Marian Central Catholic, Woodstock, Ill.
CJ Doggette Jr., dl, 6-2, 275, Pickerington Central, Pickerington, Ohio
Mario Eugenio, edge, 6-3, 240, Gaither, Clearwater, Fla.
Tyler Gillison, dl, 6-2, 245, Pickerington Central, Pickerington, Ohio
Ethan Green, ot, 6-7, 255, Fremont Ross, Fremont, Ohio
Jonquis “JQ” Hardaway, s, 6-2, 190, Central, Phenix City, Ala.
Jonathan Harder, ot, 6-5, 280, Olentangy Berlin, Delaware, Ohio
Patrick Body Jr, cb, 6-1, 183, Gateway, Monroeville, Pa.
Cincear Lewis, s, 6-2, 185, Kalamazoo Central, Kalamazoo, Mich.
Marcus Peterson, te, 6-2, 197, Columbia, Lake City, Fla.
Luther Richesson, qb, 6-3, 204, Lipscomb Academy, Nashville, Tenn.
Derrick Shepard, dl, 6-3, 295, Archbishop Alter, Dayton, Ohio
Jonathan Thompson, lb, 6-2, 215, St. Francis De Sales, Columbus, Ohio
Ken Willis, cb, 5-11, 160, Colerain, Cincinnati, Ohio
MORE
Copyright © 2024 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.