College Football National Signings

Cent. Michigan

Myles Bailey, rb, 6-0, 180, North Brunswick, N.J.

Lawaia Brown, ilb, 5-11, 190, Honolulu, Hawaii

Mitchel Collier, te, 6-4, 225, Columbus, Ind.

Ke’Andre Collins, wr, 5-9, 170, Sarasota, Fla.

Jonathan Decker, sde, 6-5, 251, Elkhart, Ind.

Braden Doyle, og, 6-4, 275, Green Bay, Wis.

Davis Heinzen, te, 6-5, 245, Manitowoc, Wis.

Daemon Hill, cb, 6-0, 170, Palmetto, Fla.

Donte Kent, ath, 5-11, 165, Harrisburg, Pa.

Marion Lukes, apb, 5-10, 180, Charlestown, Ind.

Kyle Moretti, ilb, 6-0, 212, Arvada, Colo.

Ronald Novosedliak, ot, 6-6, 235, Pittsburgh, Pa.

Tyler Pape, pro, 6-4, 215, Parma, Mich.

Marcus Romboli, sde, 6-3, 240, Deerfield, Mass.

Keegan Smith, og, 6-2, 308, Jackson, Mich.

Zahir Swann, wr, 5-7, 170, Irvington, N.J.

Alec Ward, wr, 5-11, 175, Bloomfield Hills, Mich.

Jason Williams, dt, 6-2, 320, Ocoee, Fla.

Charlotte

Donta Armstrong, te, 6-4, 245, Charlotte, N.C.

Panda Askew, og, 6-2, 276, Greenville, N.C.

Briston Bennett, cb, 6-0, 165, Franklin, Tenn.

Comanche Francisco, s, 6-0, 180, Tyrone, Ga.

Dajeun Gibson, s, 6-0, 185, Murfreesboro, Tenn.

Braylin Johnson, wr, 6-0, 170, Duncan, S.C.

Jonathan King, og, 6-3, 270, Greensboro, N.C.

Chavon McEachern, rb, 6-0, 185, Fayetteville, N.C.

Desmond Morgan, dt, 6-2, 290, Kernersville, N.C.

Arabee Muslim, og, 6-3, 295, Charlotte, N.C.

Darion Smith, olb, 6-4, 220, Saint Louis, Mo.

Taylor Thompson, te, 6-2, 220, Prattville, Ala.

Elijah Turner, rb, 6-0, 185, Buford, Ga.

Shedrick Ursery, cb, 6-1, 170, Hialeah, Fla.

Cincinnati

Sammy Anderson, cb, 6-2, 170, Dayton, Ohio

Todd Bumphis, s, 6-0, 180, Toledo, Ohio

Gavin Gerhardt, og, 6-4, 300, Xenia, Ohio

Daved Jones, ilb, 6-2, 200, West Chester, Ohio

Norman Love, ath, 5-11, 185, Lake Wales, Fla.

Kobe McAllister, ot, 6-6, 275, Ringgold, Ga.

Sterling Miles, wde, 6-5, 225, West Bloomfield, Mich.

Deshawn Pace, s, 6-3, 195, Cincinnati, Ohio

Evan Prater, dual, 6-5, 190, Cincinnati, Ohio

Jake Renfro, oc, 6-3, 290, New Lenox, Ill.

Tyler Scott, ath, 5-10, 170, Barberton, Ohio

Payten Singletary, sde, 6-4, 220, Thomasville, Ga.

Jaheim Thomas, olb, 6-2, 215, Cincinnati, Ohio

John Williams, ot, 6-5, 310, Bolingbrook, Ill.

Justin Wodtly, dt, 6-3, 271, Cleveland, Ohio

Ethan Wright, ath, 6-1, 195, Akron, Ohio

Clemson

Ajou Ajou, wr, 6-3, 210, Brooks, Canada

Sergio Allen, ilb, 6-0, 217, Fort Valley, Ga.

Demarkcus Bowman, rb, 5-10, 191, Lakeland, Fla.

Bryan Bresee, dt, 6-5, 290, Damascus, Md.

Demonte Capehart, dt, 6-4, 295, Hartsville, S.C.

Fred Davis II, cb, 6-0, 192, Jacksonville, Fla.

Sage Ennis, te, 6-4, 220, Tallahassee, Fla.

Malcolm Greene, s, 5-10, 180, Highland Springs, Va.

Trent Howard, og, 6-3, 283, Birmingham, Ala.

Mitchell Mayes, og, 6-3, 306, Raleigh, N.C.

RJ Mickens, s, 6-0, 197, Southlake, Texas

Myles Murphy, sde, 6-5, 260, Powder Springs, Ga.

Walker Parks, ot, 6-5, 275, Lexington, Ky.

Kobe Pryor, rb, 5-10, 205, Cedartown, Ga.

Trenton Simpson, olb, 6-3, 224, Charlotte, N.C.

Kevin Swint, ilb, 6-2, 243, Carrollton, Ga.

Paul Tchio, og, 6-5, 299, Alpharetta, Ga.

Bryn Tucker, og, 6-5, 305, Knoxville, Tenn.

DJ Uiagalelei, pro, 6-4, 246, Bellflower, Calif.

Tyler Venables, s, 5-10, 191, Central, S.C.

E.J. Williams, wr, 6-3, 188, Phenix City, Ala.

John Williams, ot, 6-5, 270, Canton, Ga.

Tre Williams, dt, 6-2, 306, Washington, District of Columbia

Coastal Carolina

CJ Beasley, rb, 5-9, 170, Norfolk, Va.

Braydon Bennett, ath, 6-1, 180, Greenville, S.C.

Shon Brown, olb, 6-2, 220, Clover, S.C.

Shane Bruce, olb, 6-0, 207, Carrollton, Ga.

Aaron Diggs, s, 5-10, 190, Auburn, Ala.

James Johnson, wde, 6-2, 245, Vero Beach, Fla.

Rayquan Jones, dt, 6-1, 285, Rome, Ga.

Willie Lampkin, dt, 6-1, 288, Lakeland, Fla.

Logan Mauldin, wr, 6-2, 220, Charlotte, N.C.

Tyson Mobley, wr, 6-0, 160, Vero Beach, Fla.

Braylon Ryan, sde, 6-2, 238, Greenwood, S.C.

Mason Shelton, ilb, 6-2, 211, Maryville, Tenn.

Isaiah Stephens, olb, 6-3, 180, Daleville, Va.

Manny Stokes, cb, 5-8, 161, Orlando, Fla.

Tyler Wagner, ot, 6-5, 280, Lilburn, Ga.

Colorado

William Anglen, ath, 6-2, 190, Cleveland, Ohio

Jordan Berry, dt, 6-2, 323, Harbor City, Calif.

Chris Carpenter, wr, 6-0, 160, Jacksonville, Texas

Ashaad Clayton, rb, 6-0, 190, New Orleans, La.

Caleb Fauria, te, 6-5, 235, North Attleboro, Mass.

Christian Gonzalez, s, 6-1, 193, The Colony, Texas

Devin Grant, de, 6-4, 235, San Antonio, Texas

Jason Harris, wde, 6-7, 220, Gilbert, Ariz.

Justin Jackson, de, 6-2, 250, Senatobia, Miss.

Greenwood Village, Colo., ol, 6-4, 305, Englewood, Colo.

Montana Lemonious-Craig, ath, 6-2, 185, Inglewood, Calif.

Brendon Lewis, dual, 6-3, 205, Melissa, Texas

Gerad Lichtenhan, ol, 6-8, 320, Davis, Calif.

Keith Miller III, wr, 6-5, 215, The Colony, Texas

Louis Passarello, te, 6-5, 235, Palo Alto, Calif.

Toren Pittman, olb, 6-4, 190, Frisco, Texas

Brenden Rice, wr, 6-3, 208, Chandler, Ariz.

Jaylen Striker, cb, 6-3, 195, Independence, Kan.

Guy Thomas, de, 6-3, 230, Clarksdale, Miss.

Josh Watts, k, 6-4, 163, Hobart, Australia

Alvin Williams, de, 6-3, 225, Ellenwood, Ga.

Mister Williams, olb, 6-0, 218, Westlake Village, Calif.

Jake Wray, ol, 6-5, 290, Marietta, Ga.

Colorado St.

Henry Blackburn, wr, 6-1, 187, Boulder, Colo.

Brian Crespo, ot, 6-7, 312, Fort Collins, Colo.

Brandon Guzman, wr, 5-9, 165, Covina, Calif.

Kyjuan Herndon, ath, 5-9, 175, Jacksonville, Fla.

Tanner Hollens, ath, 6-0, 194, Littleton, Colo.

Casey Irons, sde, 6-2, 233, Gilmer, Texas

James Mitchell, dt, 6-1, 270, Duncanville, Texas

Dylan Walker, te, 6-5, 236, Royersford, Pa.

Chase Wilson, ath, 6-2, 200, Arvada, Colo.

Delaware

Darryl Williams, ilb, 6-0, 210, Smyrna, Del.

Duke

Graham Barton, og, 6-5, 300, Brentwood, Tenn.

Malik Bowen, wr, 6-2, 180, Mount Juliet, Tenn.

Nicky Dalmolin, wr, 6-4, 199, Cumming, Ga.

Luca Diamont, dual, 6-3, 185, Los Angeles, Calif.

Cole Finney, te, 6-6, 220, Hingham, Mass.

Isaiah Fisher-Smith, s, 5-10, 197, Greensboro, N.C.

Christian Hood, ilb, 6-0, 205, Missouri City, Texas

Da’Quan Johnson, ath, 5-11, 175, Flomaton, Ala.

Dorian Mausi, olb, 6-2, 215, Detroit, Mich.

Aeneas Peebles, dt, 6-2, 265, Knightdale, N.C.

Addison Penn, ol, 6-4, 280, Southlake, Texas

Calib Perez, ot, 6-5, 270, Pearland, Texas

Michael Reese, dt, 6-4, 260, Antioch, Tenn.

Jontavis Robertson, wr, 6-0, 180, Gray, Ga.

Gary Smith, og, 6-2, 310, Shelbyville, Tenn.

Ryan Smith, ilb, 6-2, 200, Kennesaw, Ga.

Jaylen Stinson, ath, 5-8, 160, Opelika, Ala.

E. Michigan

Jacob Barrett, wr, 6-0, 170, Checotah, Okla.

Trey Bess, apb, 5-8, 168, Mcrae, Ga.

David Carter, cb, 6-0, 170, River Rouge, Mich.

Jayden Cray, olb, 6-2, 200, Sarasota, Fla.

Jason Eaton, ot, 6-6, 320, Clarksville, Tenn.

Jere Getzinger, te, 6-4, 230, West Branch, Mich.

Tristen Hines, cb, 6-0, 175, Milan, Mich.

Brycen Huddleston, ilb, 6-0, 210, Fort Thomas, Ky.

Kaiden Keefe, wr, 6-2, 180, Littleton, Colo.

Baron May, dual, 6-1, 185, New Philadelphia, Ohio

Myles McNeal, cb, 5-11, 180, Grand Blanc, Mich.

Mickey Rewolinski, ot, 6-6, 260, Union Grove, Wis.

Patrick Ross, sde, 6-5, 245, Chicago, Ill.

Rico Small, wr, 6-0, 170, Willoughby, Ohio

DJ Smith, apb, 5-8, 183, Frisco, Texas

Xavier Smith, wr, 5-10, 160, River Rouge, Mich.

E. Washington

Matt Brown, dt, 6-2, 270, Hoquiam, Wash.

Efton Chism III, wr, 5-11, 186, Monroe, Wash.

Taalefili Fata, olb, 6-2, 210, Lakewood, Wash.

Wyatt Hansen, og, 6-4, 285, Kent, Wash.

Justice Jackson, apb, 5-10, 175, Brentwood, Calif.

Shane Jennings, dual, 6-1, 186, Gooding, Idaho

Parker Johnson, pro, 6-3, 227, Puyallup, Wash.

Gale Kamp, og, 6-3, 260, Snoqualmie, Wash.

Sandrey Mitberg, olb, 6-2, 225, Beaverton, Ore.

Brandon Montoya, ath, 5-8, 185, Lyle, Wash.

Brenden Rivera, og, 6-3, 285, Gig Harbor, Wash.

Mike Rivera, ath, 5-10, 170, Sunnyside, Wash.

Malaki Roberson, ath, 5-9, 170, Graham, Wash.

Cage Schenck, ath, 5-9, 165, Woodinville, Wash.

Nate Smith, te, 6-6, 210, Hillsboro, Ore.

Trevor Thurman, ilb, 6-3, 215, Kenmore, Wash.

Ben Voigtlaender, wde, 6-2, 245, Spokane, Wash.

DaJean Wells, cb, 5-10, 160, Seattle, Wash.

LeAndre Gaines, de, 6-3, 240, Chehalis, Wash.

Conner O’Farrell, lb, 6-0, 210, Anchorage, Alaska

East Carolina

Shane Calhoun, te, 6-2, 230, Saint Augustine, Fla.

Nasir Clerk, cb, 6-2, 168, Irvington, N.J.

CJ Crump, cb, 6-0, 170, Greensboro, N.C.

Eric Doctor, olb, 6-0, 210, Orlando, Fla.

Isaiah Foote, og, 6-3, 285, Prince Frederick, Md.

Mason Garcia, pro, 6-4, 218, Myrtle Beach, S.C.

Rahjai Harris, rb, 5-10, 205, Duncan, S.C.

Taji Hudson, dual, 6-3, 185, Cedartown, Ga.

Teylor Jackson, s, 6-0, 210, Washington, District of Columbia

D’Anta Johnson, dt, 6-2, 265, Dinwiddie, Va.

David Laney, ath, 6-0, 170, Highland Springs, Va.

Luke Larsen, p, 6-3, 240, Victoria, Australia

J’Vian McCray, dt, 6-1, 285, Shallotte, N.C.

Xavier McIver, dt, 6-1, 290, Cheraw, S.C.

Keaton Mitchell, apb, 5-9, 170, McDonough, Ga.

Jaquaez Powell, oc, 6-3, 305, Pinetops, N.C.

Jason Romero Jr., wde, 6-4, 240, Laurinburg, N.C.

Tyler Savage, wr, 6-3, 190, Aldie, Va.

Walt Stribling, ot, 6-6, 310, Palmyra, Va.

Ryan Stubblefield, pro, 5-9, 187, Richmond, Texas

Sean Tucker, cb, 6-0, 170, Washington, District of Columbia

Suirad Ware, dt, 6-2, 260, Highland Springs, Va.

Teagan Wilk, s, 5-11, 180, Berwick, Pa.

ETSU

Macho Arza, wr, 6-0, 188, Miami, Fla.

Devon Brantley, lb-de, 6-2, 215, Miami, Fla.

Cade Larkins, qb, 6-2, 205, Jonesborough, Tenn.

Chandler Martin, lb, 6-0, 215, Lithonia, Ga.

George Odimegwu, wr, 5-10, 170, Spring Hill, Tenn.

Colton Webb, de, 6-4, 255, Powell, Tenn.

Nolan Wishon, ol, 6-6, 240, Bristol, Tenn.

FAU

Evan Anderson, ol, 6-3, 325, Orlando, Fla.

Alex Atcavage, ol, 6-5, 286, Bradenton, Fla.

Alvin Dempsey, dt, 6-1, 290, Decatur, Miss.

Sebastien Dolcine, ol, 6-4, 285, Wesson, Miss.

Eli Fields, ol, 6-5, 295, El Dorado, Kan.

Decarius Hawthorne, sde, 6-2, 268, Birmingham, Ala.

Ja’Marquis Johnson, db, 6-3, 200, Nashville, Ga.

Chris Jones, de, 6-4, 217, Pompano Beach, Fla.

Malik Jones, ol, 6-3, 305, Zephyrhills, Fla.

Marlon Krakue, wde, 6-2, 210, Marietta, Ga.

Andre Lamas, og, 6-3, 270, Miami, Fla.

Joe Lewis, lb, 6-1, 191, Tampa, Fla.

Travis Lockhart, sde, 6-3, 225, Villa Rica, Ga.

Justin McKithen, wr, 5-10, 150, Bloomingdale, Ga.

Trevor Reaves, db, 6-2, 178, Miami, Fla.

Willie Taggart, Jr., qb, 6-1, 161, Tallahassee, Fla.

Charles Toombs, ath, 5-9, 155, Immokalee, Fla.

Peter Warrick, db, 5-10, 185, Marietta, Ga.

Jaden Wheeler, de, 6-3, 280, Nashville, Ga.

FIU

Tamarick Best, sde, 6-1, 225, Pahokee, Fla.

Haden Carlson, pro, 6-3, 185, Lutz, Fla.

Rivaldo Fairweather, te, 6-5, 210, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Chase Gabriel, k, 5-11, 180, Brunswick, Ga.

Shykieim Gloster, wde, 6-3, 215, Opa Locka, Fla.

Xavier McGriff, wr, 6-2, 182, Jacksonville, Fla.

Jose Mirabal, og, 6-4, 285, Homestead, Fla.

Kejon Owens, rb, 5-9, 165, Miami, Fla.

Theodore Richardson, wr, 5-11, 178, Miami, Fla.

Jahmari Sylvester, og, 6-4, 298, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Andrew Volmar, s, 6-2, 170, Plantation, Fla.

Bobby Washington, dt, 5-9, 298, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Florida

Joshua Braun, ot, 6-6, 335, Live Oak, Fla.

Johnnie Brown, dt, 6-2, 250, Tampa, Fla.

Jeremy Crawshaw, p, 6-3, 190, Sydney, Australia

Gervon Dexter, dt, 6-6, 286, Lake Wales, Fla.

Jaquavion Fraziars, wr, 6-3, 194, Dunnellon, Fla.

Lamar Goods, dt, 6-3, 310, Oakdale, Conn.

Fenley Graham, cb, 5-8, 171, Lakeland, Fla.

Avery Helm, cb, 6-2, 170, Missouri City, Texas

Xzavier Henderson, wr, 6-3, 180, Miami, Fla.

Tre’Vez Johnson, s, 5-11, 175, Jacksonville, Fla.

Jalen Lee, dt, 6-3, 294, Watson, La.

Richard Leonard, og, 6-2, 320, Cocoa, Fla.

Mordecai McDaniel, cb, 6-1, 195, Washington, District of Columbia

Gerald Mincey, ot, 6-5, 320, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Jonathan Odom, te, 6-5, 250, Tampa, Fla.

Ethan Pouncey, cb, 6-1, 160, Winter Park, Fla.

Antwaun Powell, de,e, 6-3, 244, Portsmouth, Va.

Anthony Richardson, dual, 6-4, 224, Gainesville, Fla.

Jahari Rogers, cb, 6-0, 170, Arlington, Texas

Rashad Torrence II, s, 6-0, 195, Marietta, Ga.

Princely Umanmielen, sde, 6-4, 249, Manor, Texas

Issiah Walker Jr., ot, 6-4, 309, Miami, Fla.

Derek Wingo, olb, 6-2, 210, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Florida St.

Carter Boatwright, te, 6-5, 225, Moultrie, Ga.

TJ Davis, olb, 6-3, 250, Metter, Ga.

Stephen Dix Jr., olb, 6-2, 210, Orlando, Fla.

Ja’Khi Douglas, wr, 5-9, 187, Houma, La.

Markeston Douglas, de, 6’6, 250, Brownsville, Tenn.

Jadarius Green-McKnight, s, 5-11, 204, Fort Myers, Fla.

Josh Griffis, wde, 6-4, 245, Bradenton, Fla.

Zane Herring, og, 6-5, 300, Madison, Fla.

Alex Mastromanno, p, 6-3, 180, Melbourne, Australia

Jayion McCluster, ilb, 6-1, 206, Largo, Fla.

Jadarius McKnight, s, 6-0, 195, Fort Myers, Fla.

Kentron Poitier, wr, 6-2, 200, Miami, Fla.

Chubba Purdy, dual, 6-2, 210, Gilbert, Ariz.

Bryan Robinson, wr, 6-1, 179, West Palm Beach, Fla.

Tate Rodemaker, qb, 6-4, 190, Valdosta, Ga.

Emanuel Rogers, dt, 6-6, 317, Jensen Beach, Fla.

Robert Scott, ot, 6-6, 295, Conway, Ark.

Thomas Shrader, oc, 6-4, 283, Venice, Fla.

Demorie Tate, cb, 6-1, 189, Orlando, Fla.

Lawrance Toafili, rb, 6-0, 180, Largo, Fla.

La’Damian Webb, rb, 5’9, 195, Ellisville, Miss.

Sidney Williams, db, 6-3, 190, Mobile, Ala.

Darion Williamson, ath, 6-3, 185, Brownsville, Tenn.

Lloyd Willis, ot, 6-7, 290, Miami, Fla.

Corey Wren, ath, 5-10, 177, New Orleans, La.

Fresno St.

Kosi Agina, cb, 6-0, 185, Sanger, Calif.

Joseph Church, ot, 6-5, 285, Upland, Calif.

Mac Dalena, wr, 5-10, 165, Fresno, Calif.

Logan Fife, dual, 6-0, 198, Tracy, Calif.

Kamron Forest, cb, 5-9, 165, San Bernardino, Calif.

CJ Jones, cb, 5-11, 163, Clovis, Calif.

Matt Lowe, te, 6-5, 245, Phelan, Calif.

Tyler Mello, ilb,ilb, 6-3, 215, Hanford, Calif.

Julian Polendo, ot, 6-5, 335, Palm Springs, Calif.

Malik Sherrod, ath, 5-8, 165, Oxnard, Calif.

Dupree Williams, s, 6-2, 175, Compton, Calif.

Georgia

Carson Beck, pro, 6-4, 226, Jacksonville, Fla.

Austin Blaske, ot, 6-5, 278, Guyton, Ga.

Daran Branch, cb, 6-2, 178, Amite, La.

Warren Brinson, dt, 6-4, 290, Bradenton, Fla.

Major Burns, s, 6-2, 176, Baton Rouge, La.

Jermaine Burton, wr, 6-0, 190, Calabasas, Calif.

Jalen Carter, dt, 6-4, 301, Apopka, Fla.

Daijun Edwards, rb, 5-10, 201, Moultrie, Ga.

Broderick Jones, ot, 6-5, 275, Lithonia, Ga.

Jalen Kimber, cb, 6-0, 170, Arlington, Texas

Cameron Kinnie, dt, 6-3, 265, Suwanee, Ga.

Chad Lindberg, ot, 6-6, 327, League City, Texas

Kendall Milton, rb, 6-1, 215, Clovis, Calif.

Tate Ratledge, ot, 6-6, 322, Rome, Ga.

Kelee Ringo, cb, 6-2, 205, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Justin Robinson, wr, 6-4, 200, Mcdonough, Ga.

Marcus Rosemy, wr, 6-2, 195, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.

Mekhail Sherman, olb, 6-3, 234, Washington, District of Columbia

Arian Smith, wr, 6-1, 170, Lakeland, Fla.

Nazir Stackhouse, dt, 6-3, 306, Decatur, Ga.

Sedrick Van Pran, oc, 6-4, 305, New Orleans, La.

Darnell Washington, ath, 6-7, 261, Las Vegas, Nev.

Devin Willock, ot, 6-6, 345, Paramus, N.J.

Jared Zirkel, k, 6-3, 185, Kerrville, Texas

Ladd McConkey, wr, 6-0, 175, Chatsworth, Ga.

Georgia Southern

Jordan Bennett, wr, 5-11, 195, Pelham, Ga.

Tyler Bride, ath, 5-10, 172, Norcross, Ga.

Anthony Dinkins-McCall, apb, 5-10, 165, Sumter, S.C.

Anthony Fieldings, cb, 5-8, 160, Apopka, Fla.

Justin Harris, cb, 5-11, 178, Fort Valley, Ga.

Chalon Howard, s, 6-2, 185, Madison, Fla.

Jalen Jackson, wde, 6-3, 215, Athens, Ga.

Samuel Kenerson, ath, 5-9, 160, Baton Rouge, La.

Trevon Locke, sde, 6-4, 260, Savannah, Ga.

Rasheed Miller, ot, 6-6, 260, Lake Wales, Fla.

Jordan Mitchell, wde, 6-3, 230, Tyrone, Ga.

Sean Pelkisson, wde, 6-2, 222, Downingtown, Pa.

Sam Randolph, cb, 6-1, 180, Ringgold, Ga.

Seth Robertson, ath, 5-11, 165, Madison, Ga.

Brandon Wilson, sde, 6-0, 230, Beaufort, S.C.

Georgia St.

Justin Abraham, ilb, 6-1, 230, Hartsville, S.C.

Jonathan Brown, ot, 6-4, 275, Anderson, S.C.

Kris Byrd, te, 6-3, 225, Duncan, S.C.

Marcus Carroll, rb, 5-9, 195, Atlanta, Ga.

Mikele Colasurdo, pro, 6-1, 210, Inman, S.C.

Mason Cook, og, 6-5, 275, Phenix City, Ala.

Chandler Durham, ot, 6-4, 280, McDonough, Ga.

Jacob Freeman, wr, 5-10, 180, Hogansville, Ga.

Terrell Gordon, s, 6-1, 205, Phenix City, Ala.

Ahmon Green, pro, 6-2, 228, Blythewood, S.C.

Robert Lewis, wr, 5-10, 175, Covington, Ga.

Jeff Miller, og, 6-3, 280, Seffner, Fla.

Jalen Tate, s, 6-1, 180, Greenville, S.C.

Christian Thomas, wr, 6-4, 195, Norcross, Ga.

Tailique Williams, ath, 5-11, 165, Hamilton, Ga.

Georgia Tech

Avery Boyd, wr, 6-3, 200, Tallahassee, Fla.

Miles Brooks, cb, 6-2, 183, Jacksonville, Fla.

Khatavian Franks, ath, 6-2, 200, Fairburn, Ga.

Jahmyr Gibbs, rb, 5-11, 194, Dalton, Ga.

Tucker Gleason, pro, 6-2, 208, Tampa, Fla.

Bryce Gowdy, wr, 6-2, 207, Deerfield Beach, Fla.

Wing Green, ot, 6-7, 270, Leesburg, Ga.

Jalen Huff, cb, 6-0, 176, Buford, Ga.

Jared Ivey, wde, 6-6, 222, Suwanee, Ga.

Emmanuel Johnson, sde, 6-5, 252, North Charleston, S.C.

Kyle Kennard, wde, 6-4, 201, Atlanta, Ga.

Ryan King, wr, 6-3, 205, Loganville, Ga.

Cade Kootsouradis, ot, 6-4, 285, Crestview, Fla.

Nate McCollum, wr, 5-10, 180, Hampton, Ga.

Tyson Meiguez, olb, 6-2, 210, Fairburn, Ga.

Michael Rankins, ot, 6-5, 285, Ruskin, Fla.

Jeff Sims, dual, 6-3, 205, Jacksonville, Fla.

Ryan Spiers, og, 6-3, 280, Biloxi, Miss.

Akelo Stone, sde, 6-2, 252, Savannah, Ga.

Paula Vaipulu, oc, 6-3, 303, Channelview, Texas

Billy Ward, te, 6-4, 245, Locust Grove, Ga.

Jordan Williams, ot, 6-6, 303, Gainesville, Ga.

Khaya Wright, olb, 6-3, 210, Miami, Fla.

MORE

Copyright © 2020 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.

More from WTOP

Log in to your WTOP account for notifications and alerts customized for you.

Sign up