Comment
0
Tweet
0
Print
RSS Feeds

US Olympic Rosters

Monday - 2/3/2014, 3:00pm  ET

The Associated Press

Stacey Cook, Mammoth Lakes, Calif. (Downhill, Super-G)

Julia Ford, Holderness, N.H. (Downhill, Super-G)

Julia Mancuso, Squaw Valley, Calif. (Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Super Combined)

Megan McJames, Park City, Utah (Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super Combined)

Laurenne Ross, Bend, Ore. (Downhill, Super-G, Super Combined)

Mikaela Shiffrin, Eagle-Vail, Colo. (Slalom, Giant Slalom)

Leanne Smith, North Conway, N.H. (Downhill, Super-G)

Resi Stiegler, Jackson Hole, Wyo. (Slalom)

Jacqueline Wiles, Aurora, Ore. (Downhill, Super-G)

David Chodounsky, Crested Butte, Colo. (Slalom)

Erik Fisher, Middleton, Idaho (Downhill, Super-G, Super Combined)

Travis Ganong, Squaw Valley, Calif. (Downhill, Super-G)

Jared Goldberg, Salt Lake City (Downhill, Super-G, Super Combined)

Tim Jitloff, Reno, Nev. (Giant Slalom, Slalom, Super Combined)

Nolan Kasper, Warren, Vt. (Slalom, Giant Slalom)

Ted Ligety, Park City, Utah (Slalom, Giant Slalom, Super-G, Super Combined)

Bode Miller, Easton, N.H. (Downhill, Super-G, Giant Slalom, Slalom, Super Combined)

Steven Nyman, Sundance, Utah (Downhill, Super-G)

Marco Sullivan, Truckee, Calif. (Downhill, Super-G)

Andrew Weibrecht, Lake Placid, N.Y. (Downhill, Super-G)

Lanny Barnes, Durango, Colo.

Annelies Cook, Saranac Lake, N.Y.

Hannah Dreissigacker, Morrisville, Vt.

Susan Dunklee, Barton, Vt.

Sarah Studebaker, Boise, Idaho

Lowell Bailey, Lake Placid, N.Y.

Tim Burke, Paul Smiths, N.Y.

Russell Currier, Stockholm, Maine

Sean Doherty, Center Conway, N.H.

Leif Nordgren, Marine, Minn.

Aja Evans, Chicago, pusher

Jazmine Fenlator, Wayne, N.J., pilot

Jamie Greubel, Newtown, Pa., pilot

Lolo Jones, Des Moines, Iowa, pusher

Elana Meyers, Douglasville, Ga., pilot

Lauryn Williams, Rochester, Pa., pusher

Cory Butner, Yucaipa, Calif. (two-man)

Nick Cunningham, Monterey, Calif. (two-man, four-man)

Chris Fogt, Alpine, Utah (two-man, four-man)

Steven Holcomb, Park City, Utah (two-man, four-man)

Steve Langton, Melrose, Mass. (two-man, four-man)

Justin Olsen, San Antonio (two-man, four-man)

Johnny Quinn, McKinney (Texas (two-man, four-man)

Dallas Robinson, Georgetown, Ky. (two-man, four-man)

Curt Tomasevicz, Shelby, Neb. (two-man, four-man)


Copyright 2014 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.